menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 13U Premier 2
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#154425
08/24/19 10:30 AM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3003
Score
A6 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, AUG 28, 2019
Round:
B
#154454
08/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Vista Heights Jr. High - #5672
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#154428
09/07/19 08:30 AM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3003
Score
A6 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UAFC - Premier AJ 07B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#154431
09/14/19 08:30 AM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3005
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 17, 2019
Round:
B
#154456
09/17/19 05:30 PM
place
Falcon Park - #3051
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#154436
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6026
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 07 TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#154440
09/28/19 12:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3003
Score
A6 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 09, 2019
Round:
B
#154443
10/09/19 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #2022
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 04, 2020
Round:
B
#168843
04/04/20 10:30 AM
place
Olympic Park - #West
Score
A9 vs A6
Home Team:
UAFC - Premier AJ 07B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#168858
04/08/20 05:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3005
Score
A6 vs A8
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#168855
04/14/20 05:30 PM
place
RAC - #10
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#168869
04/21/20 05:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3003
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 25, 2020
Round:
B
#168846
04/25/20 10:30 AM
place
Westpointe Park - #2260
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 02, 2020
Round:
B
#168851
05/02/20 10:30 AM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3005
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 07 TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 05, 2020
Round:
B
#168871
05/05/20 05:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3003
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 07, 2020
Round:
B
#168840
05/07/20 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5128
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact